1.

Aamatov Markabai

State Technical and Patent Library of KR

2.

Abdieva Aliya

K. Bayalinov's Republican Library for Children and Youth

3.

Aidarkanova Kulipa

Moscow District Central Library System

4.

Artemenko Alena

 "Tartip" Company

5.

Asanova N.

Toguz-Bulak Rural Library, Alay District, Osh Oblast

6.

Atalieva Seilkan

Jalal Abad Oblast Library

7.

Akhmetova Dildekan

Manas District Central Library System

8.

Akhunbaeva Janyl

State Technical and Patent Library of KR

9.

Bazarbaev Kudaibergen

Deputy minister of Culture and Tourism of KR

10.

Bazarkulova Chinara

Manas District Central Library System

11.

Bakashova Zhyldyz

National Library of KR

12.

Baklykova Liudmila

Kyrgyz Library and Information Consortium

13.

Battalova Sania

American University of Central Asia, Vice-President of KLIC

14.

Bektemirova Gulnara

Library of the Kyrgyz-Turkish "Manas" University

15.

Bootaeva Zinagul

At Bashy Central Library System

16.

Butaeva Gulnora

State Technical and Patent Library of the Republic of Tajikistan

17.

Davletiarova Nuriyla

Library of the Kyrgyz State Arabaev University

18.

Dandybaeva Gulsayra

Bishkek Central Library System

19.

Doolotova Elmira

Osh Oblast Library

20.

Diachenko Lidiya

Russian Centre of Science and Culture in Bishkek

21.

Dzhailkanova Maya

Library of the Kyrgyz National University

22.

Zhangeldieva Begaym

Library of the Naryn State University

23.

Zharkynalieva Telegey

Talas Oblast Library

24.

Zhumabaeva Alymkan

Chon-Alay Children's Rural Library, Osh Oblast

25.

Zakirova Ainura

Suzak Central Library System

26.

Ibraeva Gulkaiyr

Otradnoe Rural Library, Ak-Suu District, Issyk-Kul Oblast

27.

Imanalieva Zhyldyz

Ton Central Library System

28.

Ismailova Burulkan

Kok-Zhanak City Library

29.

Kadjieva Tamila

Chuy Oblast Library 

30.

Kadyrov Viktor

Publishing House "Raritet"

31.

Kazieva Zinagul

Kemin Central Library System

32.

Konarova Alma

S.Begalin's Republican Library for Children and Youth

33.

Kislova Larisa

K.Bayalinov's Republican Library for Children and Youth

34.

Krasovskaya Svetlana

Jalal Abad Oblast Library

35.

Kydyrova Burulkan

Kereg-Tash Rural Library, Ak-Suu District

36.

Maksytova Shakarkan

Kyzyl-Kiya City Library

37.

Mambetalieva Gulkaiyr

K. Bayalinov's Republican Library for Children and Youth

38.

Mamutova Nasymkul

Library of the Kyrgyz Technical University

39.

Momunkulov Koychuman

National Book Chamber of KR

40.

Mukasheva Gulnara

Ton Central Library System

41.

Musieva Zoya

Issyk Kul Oblast Library

42.

Myrzaeva Baktygul

Osh Oblast Library

43.

Nazarmatova Chynara

Ala-Buka District Library

44.

Nikonova Elena

Library of the Russian Centre of Science and Culture in Bishkek

45.

Nurmambetov Sadyrkulov

Representative of the Ministry of Culture and Tourism in Naryn Oblast

46.

Olshanskaya Nadezhda

Novo-Pokrovka Rural Library

47.

Orunbaeva Damira

The archive of Aravan district

48.

Osmonkulova Gulmira

Accountant of KLIC

49.

Petrovskaya Natalya

"Tartip" Company

50.

Poluektova Svetlana

Book store "Raritet"

51.

Rafikova Safia

Library of the American University of Central Asia

52.

Ryspaeva Nurkamal

Emchek Rural Library, Talas Oblast

53.

Sabyrbekova Aisha

"Bibliopuls" Magazine

54.

Sagynbayeva Myrzaiym

Karakuldja Central Library System

55.

Sarybaeva Aynagul

Balykchi Central Library System

56.

Sataeva Irina

Jaiyl Central Library System

57.

Sayakova Jamilya

Zhany-Talap Rural Library, Kara-Kulja District, Osh Oblast

58.

Sergienko Galina

Novo-Pokrovka Rural Library

59.

Sultangazieva Roza

K.Bayalinov's Republican Library for Children and Youth, President of KLIC

60.

Sydykova Madina

K.Bayalinov's Republican Library for Children and Youth

61.

Tagaeva Baktygul

Alamudun Central Library System

62.

Toktorbaeva Zamira

Naryn Oblast Library

63.

Toktosunova Nazira

Ton Central Library System

64.

Turdugulova Dinara

Branch of Talas Oblast Library

65.

Turdukeeva Roza

Library of the Bishkek Humanitarian University

66.

Khailenko Valentina

State Technical and Patent Library of KR

67.

Tsymbalov Stanislav

Аmerican University of Central Asia

68.

Shabdanbekova Raushan

Issyk-Kul Oblast Children's Library

69.

Shaimergenova Tamara

Bishkek Humanitarian University

70.

Shakirova Rakhat

Public Charitable Foundation "Good fortune"

71.

Erdolatov Sanzhar

Library of the International "Ataturk Alatoo" University